Psych Sheet for 7x7x7 Cube

Back to the competitors list

# Name Country Mean WR Single WR
1 Max Park United States 1:51.63 1 1:47.89 1
2 Feliks Zemdegs Australia 2:00.63 2 1:53.62 2
3 Kevin Hays United States 2:05.70 3 1:57.76 3
4 Ciarán Beahan Ireland 2:08.29 4 2:02.70 4
5 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) Hong Kong 2:19.61 10 2:07.45 6
6 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (萧奕晟) Malaysia 2:31.95 24 2:24.42 25
7 DongSu Park (박동수) Republic of Korea 2:34.99 28 2:30.52 39
8 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) Thailand 2:35.05 29 2:29.76 37
9 Martin Vædele Egdal Denmark 2:36.63 34 2:32.44 49
10 Paul Mahvi United States 2:36.99 35 2:26.67 33
11 Ryan Driscoll Australia 2:38.64 39 2:32.04 46
12 Zachary White United States 2:38.87 41 2:32.12 47
13 Dana Yi United States 2:38.96 42 2:36.69 67
14 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) Taiwan 2:38.99 43 2:31.11 41
15 Walker Welch United States 2:39.19 44 2:31.99 45
16 Marco Vorländer Germany 2:40.30 49 2:31.95 44
17 Bill Wang Canada 2:41.49 52 2:35.88 59
18 Xuming Wang (王旭明) China 2:42.13 53 2:25.50 27
19 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) Japan 2:42.92 55 2:34.41 57
20 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) Taiwan 2:44.59 59 2:32.32 48
21 Henri Gerber Germany 2:44.93 61 2:42.27 96
22 Sebastian Weyer Germany 2:46.51 68 2:40.31 86
23 Patrick Ponce United States 2:47.36 74 2:31.87 43
24 Breandan Vallance United Kingdom 2:47.61 77 2:33.52 54
25 Kevin Gerhardt Germany 2:48.55 81 2:34.39 56
26 Robert Yau United Kingdom 2:49.26 84 2:42.95 100
27 Keaton Ellis United States 2:49.94 86 2:47.49 125
28 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) Taiwan 2:50.24 87 2:36.12 62
29 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) Indonesia 2:50.30 89 2:40.23 85
30 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) Taiwan 2:50.65 90 2:43.28 102
31 Livia Kleiner United States 2:50.77 93 2:39.96 83
32 Vincent Hartanto Utomo Indonesia 2:50.87 94 2:42.27 96
33 Sean Hartman United States 2:53.21 100 2:43.01 101
34 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) Singapore 2:54.60 109 2:34.42 58
35 Alvin Yang China 2:55.55 113 2:41.46 90
36 Daniel Wallin Sweden 2:56.19 116 2:53.15 168
37 Mitchell Lane United States 2:56.19 116 2:54.90 182
38 Antonie Paterakis Greece 2:58.14 136 2:56.47 188
39 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) Japan 2:58.76 142 2:54.80 180
40 Max Siauw United States 2:59.83 144 2:52.18 158
41 Stanley Chapel United States 2:59.86 145 2:50.11 137
42 Shivam Bansal India 3:01.33 153 2:58.09 196
43 Jonah Crosby United States 3:02.22 157 2:57.07 192
44 Marek Majerik Slovakia 3:03.75 166 2:39.42 78
45 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) Japan 3:04.12 170 2:53.46 171
46 Clément Cherblanc France 3:04.98 177 2:51.11 146
47 Sheldon Rego India 3:05.63 182 3:01.53 223
48 Yu Sajima (佐島優) Japan 3:05.91 185 2:53.95 173
49 Richard Delacoste Switzerland 3:06.72 188 3:01.77 227
50 Daniel Sheppard United Kingdom 3:07.74 195 2:54.34 177
51 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) Taiwan 3:08.95 199 2:59.88 211
52 Matty Hiroto Inaba United States 3:09.38 202 3:02.21 232
53 Antoine Cantin Canada 3:11.34 215 2:55.93 185
54 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) Japan 3:11.45 216 2:58.59 201
55 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) Singapore 3:11.57 217 2:58.01 195
56 Knut Skaug Haraldsen Norway 3:12.18 222 3:09.76 290
57 Raymond Goslow United States 3:15.26 246 3:03.08 237
58 Daniel Karnaukh United States 3:15.65 248 3:11.07 303
59 Michał Mlostek Poland 3:16.33 255 3:12.76 328
60 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen Denmark 3:17.13 259 3:03.20 239
61 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) Taiwan 3:17.21 260 3:06.83 267
62 Erik Akkersdijk Netherlands 3:17.75 267 3:11.77 312
63 Daniel Vædele Egdal Denmark 3:18.33 269 3:12.00 316
64 Aryan Chhabra India 3:19.13 280 2:56.16 186
65 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) Japan 3:19.32 283 3:12.74 327
66 Quan Nguyen Australia 3:19.48 287 3:09.49 287
67 Bautista Bonazzola Argentina 3:19.80 289 3:01.92 229
68 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) Taiwan 3:21.56 305 3:05.87 265
69 Tommy Kiprillis Australia 3:23.13 318 3:13.73 339
70 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) China 3:23.64 321 3:14.40 347
71 Carter Kucala United States 3:23.99 325 3:06.96 268
72 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) China 3:24.34 328 3:17.64 378
73 Valentin Hoffmann France 3:24.39 331 3:09.34 283
74 Jan Bentlage Germany 3:25.47 340 3:13.28 335
75 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) China 3:26.26 347 3:18.93 394
76 Harry Savage United Kingdom 3:27.10 354 3:16.35 371
77 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) Taiwan 3:27.18 356 3:08.76 280
78 Benjamin Gottschalk United States 3:29.14 381 3:20.01 407
79 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) Taiwan 3:29.21 382 3:23.17 437
80 James Molloy United Kingdom 3:29.83 389 3:13.58 337
81 James Quinn United States 3:31.34 398 3:22.59 430
82 Manuel Gutman Argentina 3:31.35 400 3:21.98 424
83 Mark Boyanowski United States 3:31.63 402 3:28.16 503
84 Dylan Hughlett United States 3:31.79 403 3:28.32 504
85 Alex Asbery New Zealand 3:32.62 409 3:24.02 450
86 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) Republic of Korea 3:32.71 413 3:11.94 314
87 Lucas Etter United States 3:34.49 425 3:24.11 451
88 Tom Stanton-Barnett New Zealand 3:35.44 439 3:21.38 416
89 Kymberlyn Calderon United States 3:36.22 441 3:25.98 471
90 Ting Sheng Bao Yang Spain 3:37.14 450 3:22.87 435
91 Niko Ronkainen Finland 3:38.61 471 3:28.04 502
92 Andy Gong Australia 3:39.59 481 3:35.60 599
93 Nathaniel Berg Sweden 3:40.16 490 3:30.09 523
94 William Gurnett Australia 3:40.95 500 3:33.44 563
95 Lorenzo Vigani Poli Italy 3:41.82 507 3:33.64 567
96 Lim Hung Malaysia 3:41.93 508 3:23.34 439
97 Jacob Ambrose United States 3:41.99 509 3:26.70 487
98 William Tao Australia 3:42.96 518 3:23.38 440
99 Alexandre Carlier France 3:44.11 542 3:18.49 387
100 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) Indonesia 3:44.51 549 3:24.63 457
101 Bryan Eng Australia 3:45.06 557 3:36.04 607
102 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) Taiwan 3:45.28 561 3:37.12 619
103 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) China 3:45.47 563 3:18.66 390
104 Andy Denney United States 3:45.69 567 3:31.33 540
105 Francisco Hamlin Argentina 3:46.32 571 3:35.05 595
106 John Eppley United States 3:47.26 583 3:39.01 657
107 Theo Iván Goluboff Argentina 3:48.77 601 3:38.71 646
108 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) Malaysia 3:48.82 604 3:36.14 608
109 Daniel Greigg United States 3:49.48 616 3:38.40 640
110 David Adams United States 3:50.43 629 3:33.31 560
111 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) Hong Kong 3:50.67 636 3:37.50 629
112 Michael (謝富亦) Indonesia 3:51.28 645 3:35.97 606
113 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) China 3:53.71 675 3:41.90 700
114 Daniel Goodman United States 3:54.22 683 3:48.67 803
115 Dene Beardsley New Zealand 3:56.89 720 3:46.47 773
116 Elian Beguec France 3:57.10 722 3:40.47 675
117 Sydney Weaver United States 3:57.15 723 3:43.10 717
118 AJ Kamal United States 3:57.18 724 3:44.43 737
119 Tanzer Balimtas United States 4:00.02 764 3:48.87 806
120 Sébastien Auroux Germany 4:04.43 824 3:44.38 734
121 Joel Ulin Sweden 4:06.03 850 3:59.25 969
122 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) Indonesia 4:06.46 857 3:52.12 855
123 Krish Shah-Nathwani United States 4:07.18 869 3:46.74 779
124 Henry Savich United States 4:07.22 870 3:55.24 906
125 Tim Reynolds United States 4:07.48 873 3:39.59 667
126 Dhruv Arora India 4:11.37 931 3:43.81 726
127 Kobe Balin United States 4:12.16 951 3:54.69 893
128 Riley Woo United States 4:12.30 952 4:09.93 1147
129 Callum Goodyear United Kingdom 4:12.40 954 4:08.52 1122
130 Guido Dipietro Argentina 4:13.01 962 3:57.62 940
131 Deniz Atak United States 4:18.28 1036 3:59.00 965
132 Charlie van Ooran Australia 4:19.33 1052 4:03.73 1047
133 Jesse Hartnett United States 4:20.44 1066 4:13.78 1224
134 Timothy Castle United States 4:21.48 1076 4:03.34 1040
135 Aman Bhutani United States 4:22.63 1099 3:58.91 962
136 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) Republic of Korea 4:23.00 1109 4:02.07 1020
137 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) China 4:24.27 1137 4:12.37 1198
138 Linus Kunath Germany 4:27.23 1187 4:10.37 1162
139 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) Thailand 4:27.24 1188 4:13.58 1220
140 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) Hong Kong 4:28.03 1204 4:08.34 1120
141 Zak Kenny Australia 4:29.00 1222 4:22.34 1394
142 Reinier Schippers Netherlands 4:30.46 1246 3:52.58 857
143 Ibrahim Khanani United States 4:31.15 1257 4:17.45 1288
144 Kit Clement United States 4:31.68 1269 4:18.73 1317
145 Jody Jones Australia 4:32.15 1273 4:14.49 1236
146 Mohammed Aiman Koli India 4:34.04 1305 4:24.82 1442
147 Alevio Hamizan Ersha Indonesia 4:34.08 1306 4:25.93 1466
148 Jonathan Charlesworth Australia 4:34.18 1309 4:15.95 1264
149 Daniël Kassab Netherlands 4:34.84 1325 4:26.48 1472
150 Aneurin Hunt New Zealand 4:35.89 1342 4:25.84 1463
151 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar India 4:36.04 1349 4:19.05 1328
152 Christopher Chi United States 4:37.41 1368 4:20.42 1355
153 Xuan Liu (刘璇) China 4:37.99 1387 4:04.65 1063
154 Juliette Sébastien France 4:38.46 1395 4:31.09 1532
155 Calven Lipec Australia 4:41.60 1443 4:24.78 1440
156 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) Japan 4:44.08 1478 4:28.83 1506
157 Lucas O'Connell New Zealand 4:45.84 1506 4:38.27 1660
158 Allan Tabriez Rosyada Indonesia 4:47.60 1533 4:35.82 1613
159 George Pelham Australia 4:48.84 1557 4:39.00 1670
160 Perry Nathaniel Gonzales Philippines 4:50.78 1591 4:42.55 1722
161 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) Hong Kong 4:51.31 1599 4:39.92 1683
162 Elvin Thorsen Sweden 4:52.31 1614 4:38.25 1658
163 Nora Christ Germany 4:53.36 1629 4:36.33 1621
164 Zoé de Moffarts Belgium 4:55.36 1664 4:44.40 1759
165 Laura Ohrndorf Germany 4:56.86 1688 4:44.28 1756
166 Matthew Flay Australia 4:58.04 1703 4:28.35 1495
167 Lachlan Ho Australia 4:58.28 1706 4:52.20 1871
168 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) Hong Kong 4:59.60 1733 4:46.92 1793
169 Justin He Australia 5:01.16 1757 4:54.27 1915
170 Einar Kvam Lundberg Norway 5:03.31 1778 4:59.63 1982
171 Simone Ohler Germany 5:05.13 1797 4:55.90 1934
172 Ethan Pride Australia 5:12.17 1882 4:37.43 1637
173 Aamir Saifee India 5:13.97 1910 4:53.04 1886
174 Alvaro Haidar Ersha Indonesia 5:17.33 1965 5:02.42 2028
175 Bailing Hou China 5:34.11 2211 5:23.81 2427
176 Hassan Khanani United States 5:38.97 2273 5:11.11 2200
177 Michael Edmonds Australia 5:39.49 2278 5:17.77 2318
178 Nicholas Fogo Australia 5:43.79 2332 5:23.15 2410
179 Mitchell Chiew Australia 5:48.53 2402 5:14.31 2264
180 Simone Cantarelli Italy 5:51.46 2434 5:33.72 2569
181 Ethan Stevens Australia 6:07.89 2612 5:32.55 2549
182 Akito Nipatcharoen Australia 6:48.29 2940 6:03.39 3007
183 Josiah Samuel Saysombath United States 6:51.31 2958 6:06.13 3042
184 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) Japan 6:55.23 2986 4:49.28 1818
185 Alexis Margaret Magtibay Philippines 7:18.43 3122 5:45.53 2753
Sam Tian New Zealand 4:54.61 1920
187 Luke Heath-Edwards New Zealand 5:02.68 2031
188 Jeremy Benik United States 5:36.92 2631
189 Doyul Kim (김도율) Republic of Korea 6:04.23 3022
190 Marquez Phan Australia 6:12.12 3123
191 Riley Dexter Australia 7:08.69 3820
192 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira Brazil 13:01.00 4928
Addison Heffernan United States
Alan Ma Australia
Asher Kim-Magierek United States
Chong Jen Foong (莊振峰) Malaysia
Eleanor Shiels Australia
Ethan Tan Australia
Jacob Peng Australia
Lachlan Stephens Australia
Liam Wadek New Zealand
Matthew Cook Australia
Minn Aung Australia
Sebastián Herrera Pomares Costa Rica
Sebastián Kurzen Abarca Costa Rica

Partners and Sponsors