Psych Sheet for 7x7x7 Cube

Back to the competitors list

# Name Country Mean WR Single WR
1 Max Park United States 1:51.63 1 1:47.89 1
2 Feliks Zemdegs Australia 2:00.63 2 1:53.62 2
3 Kevin Hays United States 2:05.70 3 1:57.76 3
4 Ciarán Beahan Ireland 2:08.29 4 2:02.70 5
5 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) Republic of Korea 2:11.67 6 2:08.46 10
6 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) Hong Kong 2:19.01 12 2:07.45 8
7 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) Thailand 2:24.24 18 2:22.22 26
8 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (萧奕晟) Malaysia 2:31.95 26 2:24.42 31
9 Paul Mahvi United States 2:32.77 29 2:26.67 38
10 Zachary White United States 2:33.16 31 2:24.36 30
11 DongSu Park (박동수) Republic of Korea 2:34.99 38 2:30.52 48
12 Martin Vædele Egdal Denmark 2:36.63 42 2:32.44 57
13 Ryan Driscoll Australia 2:38.64 45 2:32.04 54
14 Evan Liu United States 2:38.86 46 2:33.48 60
15 Dana Yi United States 2:38.96 47 2:36.69 75
16 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) Taiwan 2:38.99 48 2:31.11 50
17 Walker Welch United States 2:39.19 50 2:31.99 53
18 Marco Vorländer Germany 2:40.30 54 2:31.95 52
19 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) Taiwan 2:41.11 56 2:28.72 45
20 Bill Wang Canada 2:41.49 59 2:35.88 68
21 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) Indonesia 2:42.00 60 2:36.47 73
22 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) Taiwan 2:42.44 62 2:32.32 55
23 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) Japan 2:42.92 63 2:34.41 65
24 Sebastian Weyer Germany 2:43.69 66 2:32.42 56
25 Patrick Ponce United States 2:44.80 69 2:31.87 51
26 Henri Gerber Germany 2:44.93 71 2:42.27 104
27 Sheldon Rego India 2:46.14 76 2:39.35 87
28 Breandan Vallance United Kingdom 2:47.61 82 2:33.52 61
29 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) Singapore 2:47.73 83 2:34.42 66
30 Kevin Gerhardt Germany 2:48.55 87 2:34.39 64
31 Sean Hartman United States 2:49.03 88 2:37.69 84
32 Robert Yau United Kingdom 2:49.26 90 2:40.32 95
33 Keaton Ellis United States 2:49.94 92 2:47.49 137
34 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) Taiwan 2:50.65 96 2:43.28 110
35 Livia Kleiner United States 2:50.77 100 2:39.96 93
36 Vincent Hartanto Utomo Indonesia 2:50.87 101 2:42.27 104
37 Antonie Paterakis Greece 2:52.00 105 2:42.34 107
38 Alvin Yang China 2:55.55 122 2:41.46 99
39 Daniel Wallin Sweden 2:56.19 126 2:53.15 189
40 Mitchell Lane United States 2:56.19 126 2:54.90 206
41 Max Siauw United States 2:56.46 129 2:45.57 124
42 Marek Majerik Slovakia 2:57.54 138 2:39.42 88
43 Bautista Bonazzola Argentina 2:57.65 140 2:53.57 193
44 Stanley Chapel United States 2:57.92 145 2:44.62 118
45 Richard Delacoste Switzerland 2:58.16 148 2:49.06 144
46 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) Japan 2:58.76 156 2:54.80 204
47 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) Singapore 3:01.12 167 2:51.30 165
48 Shivam Bansal India 3:01.33 169 2:51.54 171
49 Joshua Feran United States 3:01.45 170 2:47.01 135
50 Jonah Crosby United States 3:02.22 176 2:57.07 216
51 Lucas Etter United States 3:03.60 184 2:49.93 150
52 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) Japan 3:04.12 192 2:53.46 192
53 Clément Cherblanc France 3:04.98 199 2:51.11 163
54 Yu Sajima (佐島優) Japan 3:05.91 206 2:53.95 196
55 Amos Nordman Finland 3:05.98 207 2:51.53 168
56 Daniel Sheppard United Kingdom 3:07.74 217 2:54.34 201
57 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) Taiwan 3:08.95 223 2:59.88 237
58 Matty Hiroto Inaba United States 3:09.38 226 3:02.21 254
59 Antoine Cantin Canada 3:11.34 238 2:55.93 209
60 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) Japan 3:11.45 239 2:58.59 226
61 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) Taiwan 3:11.54 240 3:04.76 283
62 Knut Skaug Haraldsen Norway 3:12.18 246 3:09.76 329
63 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) China 3:13.63 258 3:06.20 297
64 Raymond Goslow United States 3:15.26 275 3:03.08 260
65 Daniel Karnaukh United States 3:15.65 278 3:11.07 344
66 Michał Mlostek Poland 3:16.33 285 3:07.68 310
67 Daniel Vædele Egdal Denmark 3:16.49 288 3:12.00 358
68 Carter Kucala United States 3:16.69 290 2:59.23 232
69 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen Denmark 3:17.13 292 3:03.20 264
70 Erik Akkersdijk Netherlands 3:17.75 302 3:11.77 353
71 Ng Jia Quan Malaysia 3:18.92 314 3:03.11 261
72 Aryan Chhabra India 3:19.13 316 2:56.16 210
73 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) Japan 3:19.32 318 3:12.74 367
74 Quan Nguyen Australia 3:19.48 323 3:09.49 325
75 Tommy Kiprillis Australia 3:23.13 347 3:13.73 377
76 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) China 3:23.64 350 3:10.54 338
77 Andy Gong Australia 3:23.91 353 3:15.95 398
78 Valentin Hoffmann France 3:24.39 360 3:09.34 322
79 Theo Iván Goluboff Argentina 3:24.87 362 3:06.16 296
80 Jan Bentlage Germany 3:25.47 371 3:13.28 372
81 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) China 3:26.26 381 3:18.93 434
82 Harry Savage United Kingdom 3:27.10 389 3:16.35 407
83 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) Taiwan 3:27.18 391 3:08.76 316
84 Ben Kirby New Zealand 3:27.53 393 3:21.74 464
85 Benjamin Gottschalk United States 3:29.14 413 3:20.01 447
86 James Molloy United Kingdom 3:29.83 423 3:13.58 375
87 James Quinn United States 3:31.34 431 3:22.59 475
88 Manuel Gutman Argentina 3:31.35 433 3:21.98 468
89 Mark Boyanowski United States 3:31.63 437 3:28.16 548
90 Dylan Hughlett United States 3:31.79 439 3:28.32 550
91 William Gurnett Australia 3:32.07 443 3:23.81 492
92 Alex Asbery New Zealand 3:32.62 446 3:24.02 497
93 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) Republic of Korea 3:32.71 450 3:11.94 356
94 Nathaniel Berg Sweden 3:32.83 452 3:17.32 415
95 Sebastián Herrera Pomares Costa Rica 3:33.62 459 3:28.77 556
96 Shujie Fang (方述杰) China 3:35.25 472 3:13.61 376
97 Tom Stanton-Barnett New Zealand 3:35.44 478 3:21.38 459
98 Kymberlyn Calderon United States 3:36.22 483 3:25.98 515
99 Ting Sheng Bao Yang Spain 3:37.14 495 3:22.87 482
100 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) Indonesia 3:37.27 496 3:18.66 428
101 Niko Ronkainen Finland 3:38.61 516 3:28.04 547
102 Lorenzo Vigani Poli Italy 3:41.82 546 3:33.19 613
103 Lim Hung Malaysia 3:41.93 548 3:23.34 486
104 Jacob Ambrose United States 3:41.99 549 3:26.70 531
105 Giovanni Contardi Italy 3:42.39 555 3:33.71 623
106 William Tao Australia 3:42.96 561 3:23.38 487
107 Deniz Atak United States 3:43.00 565 3:35.29 650
108 David Adams United States 3:43.41 578 3:32.40 607
109 Andy Denney United States 3:44.00 591 3:28.45 551
110 Alexandre Carlier France 3:44.11 594 3:18.49 426
111 Daniel Greigg United States 3:44.15 596 3:38.01 695
112 Bryan Eng Australia 3:45.06 611 3:36.04 663
113 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) Taiwan 3:45.28 613 3:37.12 679
114 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) China 3:45.47 615 3:18.66 428
115 Francisco Hamlin Argentina 3:46.32 622 3:35.05 648
116 John Eppley United States 3:47.26 638 3:39.01 714
117 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) Malaysia 3:48.82 660 3:36.14 664
118 Mannessah Kani Australia 3:49.12 665 3:44.88 813
119 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) Hong Kong 3:50.67 693 3:37.50 687
120 Michael (謝富亦) Indonesia 3:51.28 707 3:35.97 662
121 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) Malaysia 3:51.46 711 3:36.49 671
122 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) China 3:53.71 739 3:41.90 765
123 Marie Vincent France 3:53.83 740 3:40.59 736
124 Daniel Goodman United States 3:54.22 748 3:48.67 872
125 Sydney Weaver United States 3:54.26 750 3:43.10 782
126 Chris Chan Australia 3:56.29 784 3:32.96 612
127 Elian Beguec France 3:57.10 796 3:40.47 733
128 AJ Kamal United States 3:57.18 797 3:44.43 804
129 Sébastien Auroux Germany 3:57.49 799 3:44.38 801
130 Timothy Castle United States 3:59.55 829 3:56.05 1004
131 Tanzer Balimtas United States 4:00.02 841 3:48.87 875
132 Linus Kunath Germany 4:02.99 880 3:49.21 880
133 Jonathan Chng Singapore 4:03.61 888 3:52.05 926
134 Graham Siggins United States 4:05.38 919 3:46.94 849
135 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) Indonesia 4:05.65 922 3:52.12 927
136 Joel Ulin Sweden 4:06.03 926 3:59.25 1062
137 Krish Shah-Nathwani United States 4:07.18 945 3:46.74 845
138 Henry Savich United States 4:07.22 946 3:55.24 988
139 Tim Reynolds United States 4:07.48 947 3:39.59 722
140 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar India 4:10.68 1005 3:58.82 1054
141 Callum Goodyear United Kingdom 4:10.78 1008 3:57.09 1018
142 Dhruv Arora India 4:11.37 1014 3:43.81 793
143 Kobe Balin United States 4:12.16 1034 3:54.69 975
144 Riley Woo United States 4:12.30 1035 4:06.17 1192
145 Guido Dipietro Argentina 4:13.01 1045 3:57.62 1031
146 Aman Bhutani United States 4:14.35 1063 3:57.23 1021
147 Darby Lee Australia 4:17.68 1122 4:07.92 1225
148 Nicholas Fogo Australia 4:19.05 1147 4:06.04 1189
149 Charlie van Ooran Australia 4:19.33 1152 4:03.73 1141
150 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) China 4:19.63 1157 4:08.42 1232
151 Jesse Hartnett United States 4:20.44 1169 4:13.78 1344
152 Matthew Cook Australia 4:20.85 1172 3:59.46 1066
153 Ibrahim Khanani United States 4:22.18 1199 3:55.80 1000
154 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) Republic of Korea 4:23.00 1223 4:02.07 1113
155 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) Thailand 4:27.24 1303 4:13.58 1339
156 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) Hong Kong 4:28.03 1321 4:08.34 1231
157 Zak Kenny Australia 4:29.00 1339 4:22.34 1524
158 Reinier Schippers Netherlands 4:30.46 1364 3:52.58 930
159 Einar Kvam Lundberg Norway 4:30.54 1365 4:12.70 1324
160 Juliette Sébastien France 4:30.90 1373 4:03.88 1142
161 Kit Clement United States 4:31.68 1391 4:18.73 1444
162 Jody Jones Australia 4:32.15 1396 4:14.49 1361
163 Michael Young United States 4:32.52 1404 4:22.54 1526
164 Mohammed Aiman Koli India 4:34.04 1432 4:24.82 1572
165 Alevio Hamizan Ersha Indonesia 4:34.08 1433 4:25.93 1595
166 Jonathan Charlesworth Australia 4:34.18 1437 4:15.95 1393
167 Daniël Kassab Netherlands 4:34.84 1450 4:26.48 1600
168 Aneurin Hunt New Zealand 4:35.89 1471 4:25.84 1593
169 Jason Harley United Kingdom 4:36.02 1476 4:25.45 1583
170 Christopher Chi United States 4:37.41 1497 4:20.42 1484
171 Xuan Liu (刘璇) China 4:37.99 1515 4:04.65 1161
172 Calven Lipec Australia 4:41.60 1572 4:24.78 1571
173 Allan Tabriez Rosyada Indonesia 4:47.60 1676 4:35.82 1757
174 George Pelham Australia 4:48.84 1702 4:39.00 1817
175 Simone Cantarelli Italy 4:49.33 1713 4:29.32 1651
176 Jack O'Mahony Australia 4:50.93 1740 4:14.94 1372
177 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) Hong Kong 4:51.31 1747 4:39.92 1832
178 Elvin Thorsen Sweden 4:52.31 1764 4:38.25 1804
179 Nora Christ Germany 4:53.36 1780 4:36.33 1767
180 Zoé de Moffarts Belgium 4:55.36 1812 4:44.40 1913
181 Hassan Khanani United States 4:56.76 1836 4:48.34 1971
182 Laura Ohrndorf Germany 4:56.86 1838 4:44.28 1910
183 Matthew Flay Australia 4:58.04 1854 4:28.35 1636
184 Lachlan Ho Australia 4:58.28 1856 4:52.20 2044
185 Simone Ohler Germany 4:58.65 1862 4:40.86 1846
186 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) Hong Kong 4:59.60 1884 4:46.92 1952
187 Justin He Australia 5:01.16 1914 4:54.27 2088
188 Aamir Saifee India 5:13.97 2077 4:53.04 2059
189 Alvaro Haidar Ersha Indonesia 5:17.33 2142 5:02.42 2202
190 Stephen Griggs United States 5:20.22 2199 5:08.73 2334
191 Perry Nathaniel Gonzales Philippines 5:20.28 2202 4:51.56 2032
192 Weston Mizumoto United States 5:33.64 2388 5:26.67 2662
193 Bailing Hou China 5:34.11 2396 5:23.81 2625
194 Michael Edmonds Australia 5:39.49 2471 5:17.77 2510
195 Oskar Petursson Iceland 5:41.74 2510 5:18.39 2525
196 Mitchell Chiew Australia 5:48.53 2599 5:14.31 2451
197 Nicolas Gertner France 5:49.18 2610 4:46.85 1951
198 Riley Dexter Australia 6:02.25 2757 5:45.02 2969
199 Ethan Stevens Australia 6:07.89 2809 5:32.55 2757
200 Cary Huang United States 6:39.20 3103 6:15.47 3390
201 Akito Nipatcharoen Australia 6:48.29 3155 6:03.39 3235
202 Josiah Samuel Saysombath United States 6:51.31 3173 6:06.13 3271
203 Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) Japan 6:55.23 3204 4:49.28 1983
204 Alexis Margaret Magtibay Philippines 7:18.43 3341 5:45.53 2976
Sam Tian New Zealand 4:54.61 2093
206 Luke Heath-Edwards New Zealand 5:02.68 2205
207 Jeremy Benik United States 5:36.92 2839
208 Doyul Kim (김도율) Republic of Korea 6:04.23 3251
209 Marquez Phan Australia 6:12.12 3351
210 Minn Aung Australia 6:44.71 3789
211 Phoenix Patterson Australia 7:53.64 4500
212 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira Brazil 13:01.00 5229
Addison Heffernan United States
Alan Ma Australia
Asher Kim-Magierek United States
Brant Holbein Canada
Chong Jen Foong (莊振峰) Malaysia
Eleanor Shiels Australia
Ethan Tan Australia
Harry Loiterton Australia
Jacob Peng Australia
Lachlan Stephens Australia
Liam Wadek New Zealand
Ryan Griffiths Australia
Sebastián Kurzen Abarca Costa Rica
Zhibo Jin (金智博) China

Partners and Sponsors