Competitors

Name Country
Aady Jain Australia
Aamir Saifee  
Highly ranked for 2x2x2 Cube
India
Aaron DeHaan Australia
Aaron Keith Australia
Aaron Mi Australia
Aaron Mills Australia
Aaron Nicholas Australia
Aaron Spiller Australia
Aayush Ranjit Nepal
Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar  
Highly ranked for 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
India
Abinav Chennupati Australia
Adam Chodyniecki Poland
Adam Vetser United States
Addison Heffernan United States
Adem Arifovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adithyaa Anand  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 With Feet
India
Adrian Oon Australia
Adrian Tadulan Philippines
Adriana Chen United States
Adrien Auvray Matyn New Zealand
Ahmad Fayaz Twaibie Afghanistan
Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan Malaysia
Aidan Chan Australia
Aidan Gerick Australia
Aidan Lenton New Zealand
Aiden Bartlett  
Highly ranked for Square-1
United States
AJ Kamal  
Highly ranked for Megaminx
United States
Akito Nipatcharoen Australia
Alan Ma Australia
Alan Potter New Zealand
Alan Ranie Australia
Alevio Hamizan Ersha Indonesia
Alex Asbery New Zealand
Alex Chan Cheuk Yee Australia
Alex Friedman Israel
Alex Maass United States
Alex Patti Australia
Alex Tedeschi Australia
Alexander Ball Australia
Alexander Lin United States
Alexander MacRae Australia
Alexandre Carlier  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube and 4x4x4 Cube
France
Alexey Tsvetkov Russia
Alexis Margaret Magtibay Philippines
Ali Ashrafy Australia
Allan Tabriez Rosyada Indonesia
Alvaro Haidar Ersha Indonesia
Alvin Yang China
Aman Bhutani United States
Amos Nordman  
Highly ranked for Megaminx
Finland
Amy Moulden Australia
Andrea Javier Australia
Andrei Kabigting Australia
Andrew D. Cosgrove Australia
Andrew Huang Australia
Andrew Pines Australia
Andrew Rizo United States
Andy Denney  
Highly ranked for 2x2x2 Cube and Megaminx
United States
Andy Du Australia
Andy Gong Australia
Andy Ma China
Andy Nicholls United Kingdom
Aneesh Sawant India
Aneurin Hunt New Zealand
Angela Braganza New Zealand
Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) Indonesia
Angus Cosgrove Australia
Aniket Das  
Highly ranked for Pyraminx
India
Anthony Brooks United States
Anthony Lafourcade  
Highly ranked for Skewb
France
Anthony Qi Australia
Anthony Young Australia
Antoine Cantin  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 One-Handed
Canada
Antoine Piau France
Anton Kraev Australia
Antonie Paterakis  
Highly ranked for 2x2x2 Cube
Greece
Antonio Kam Ho Tung (甘浩東) Hong Kong
Aoden Teo Masa Toshi Singapore
Aquila Janoschka Australia
Archana Akhaury India
Archer Herbert Australia
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 One-Handed
Japan
Arisandra Soo Australia
Arthur Garcin  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Blindfolded
France
Aryan Chhabra India
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) Japan
Asher Kim-Magierek United States
Ashley Foster New Zealand
Ashton Edwards Australia
Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)  
Highly ranked for 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube and 7x7x7 Cube
Thailand
Atharva R. Bhat India
Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) Japan
Audrey Liuk New Zealand
Austin Allen Australia
Austin Chen United States
Averil Oon Australia
Axel Weiley Australia
Aysha Jamsheer Bahrain
Baptiste Hennuy France
Barnaby Bevan Australia
Bautista Bonazzola Argentina
Ben Chin Australia
Ben Kirby New Zealand
Ben Liu Australia
Ben Streeter United States
Ben Wakelin Australia
Ben Whitmore United Kingdom
Benjamin Gottschalk  
Highly ranked for Square-1
United States
Benjamin McNish Australia
Benjamin Paul Australia
Benjamin Riske Australia
Benjamin Warry Australia
Benoit Auvray New Zealand
Beom-Jun Kim (김범준) Republic of Korea
Bernard Solomon United Kingdom
Bianca Power Australia
Bill Wang  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube, 3x3x3 One-Handed, 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
Canada
Birk Bredland Norway
Blaise Jackson Australia
Blake Ghazag Australia
Blake Keane Australia
Bostyn Brace Australia
Brad Baskin Australia
Bradley Sampson United States
Brandon Harnish United States
Breandan Vallance United Kingdom
Brenton Angelo Lo Wong Philippines
Brett A. McDonald Australia
Brian Nguyen Australia
Brian Thomas Allen Australia
Brianna Doyle Australia
Brock Hamann Australia
Brodie Nash Australia
Bryan Eng Australia
Bryan Wong Australia
Caden Jing-Heng Kang New Zealand
Caleb Clark Australia
Caleb Langan Australia
Callum Goodyear United Kingdom
Callum Prowse New Zealand
Callum Thomas James Australia
Calven Lipec Australia
Cameron Moulden Australia
Cameron Stollery Australia
Carlo Piccolo-Cody Australia
Carlos Méndez García-Barroso  
Highly ranked for Skewb
Spain
Carter Kucala United States
Cary Huang United States
Casey Mathieson Australia
Casper Appelberg Australia
Cass Hopkins Australia
Celine Dharma (謝紫霖) Hong Kong
Chan Charoensuk Australia
Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) Hong Kong
Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) Hong Kong
Charlie Cate Australia
Charlie van Ooran Australia
Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) Hong Kong
Chauncey Yu Australia
Chen Cheng (程晨) China
Chengming Su (苏成明)  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 With Feet
China
Chenhao Sun China
Chenoa Brungar New Zealand
Chenyu Zhou (周宸宇) China
Chi Keen Low Australia
Chin en Tai Taiwan
Choi Go-Ho (최고호) Republic of Korea
Chong Jen Foong (莊振峰) Malaysia
Chris Chan Australia
Chris Hardwick United States
Chris Mills United Kingdom
Christian Foyle Australia
Christian Martin United States
Christian Morgan Australia
Christian Pellett New Zealand
Christopher Beckman Australia
Christopher Chi  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
United States
Christopher Olson  
Highly ranked for 2x2x2 Cube
United States
Chuanda Xie (谢传达) China
Ciarán Beahan  
Highly ranked for 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube and 7x7x7 Cube
Ireland
Clara Lafourcade France
Clayton Atkins Australia
Clément Cherblanc France
Connor Nicholson New Zealand
Conor Sullivan Australia
Cooper Beckman Australia
Cooper Marshall Australia
Cornelius Dieckmann  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 One-Handed
Germany
Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) Republic of Korea
Dallas McNeil Australia
Damian Bias United States
Dana Yi United States
Daniel Barbosa United States
Daniel Chen Australia
Daniel DeHaan Australia
Daniel Fihrer Australia
Daniel Goodman  
Highly ranked for Pyraminx
United States
Daniel Greigg United States
Daniel John Collins New Zealand
Daniel Karnaukh  
Highly ranked for Square-1
United States
Daniël Kassab Netherlands
Daniel Kilov Australia
Daniel Kim Republic of Korea
Daniel Mallinson Australia
Daniel Sheppard United Kingdom
Daniel Vædele Egdal  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 With Feet and Skewb
Denmark
Daniel Venzke Australia
Daniel Wallin  
Highly ranked for Clock
Sweden
Daphne Soegijono Indonesia
Darby Lee Australia
Darcy Andrikonis Australia
Darcy Hawkins Australia
Darren Moulden Australia
Darren Siew Ee Yaang (萧奕旸)  
Highly ranked for Megaminx
Malaysia
Dave Watson New Zealand
David Adams United States
David Appelberg Sweden
David Edwards Australia
David Epstein Australia
David Huang Australia
David Kleiner United States
David Pearce Australia
David Roche Australia
David Tripp Australia
David Zemdegs Australia
Dene Beardsley New Zealand
Deni Mintsaev Russia
Deniz Atak United States
Denn Kuang Australia
Dev Manish Oberay Australia
Dhruv Arora India
Diego Meneghetti Brazil
Divnoor Bajwa Australia
Dmitry Dobrjakov Russia
Dominik Górny  
Highly ranked for Pyraminx
Poland
DongSu Park (박동수) Republic of Korea
Donna Cook Australia
Donna Hays United States
Doyul Kim (김도율) Republic of Korea
Duncan Butcher Australia
Dylan Hughlett United States
Dylan Ivimey Australia
Dylan Johnston Australia
Dylan Plumridge Australia
Dylan Ulysses James Thomas Australia
Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) Malaysia
Edbert Sim Australia
Edward Hollingdale Australia
Edward Lin United States
Edward Nguyen Australia
Edward Tran Australia
Eeshan Khurana United States
Einar Kvam Lundberg Norway
Eizen Manansala Australia
Eleanor Shiels Australia
Elian Beguec France
Elijah Brown United States
Elise Watson Australia
Elvin Thorsen  
Highly ranked for Pyraminx
Sweden
Emily Mundy Australia
Emmet Hobbs Australia
Enoch Hong Bo Chong Australia
Eren Oztorun Australia
Erik Akkersdijk Netherlands
Esther Bourgoin-Lamy France
Ethan Chawla Australia
Ethan Dale New Zealand
Ethan Douglas Australia
Ethan leigh Brown Australia
Ethan Mock Australia
Ethan Pan New Zealand
Ethan Pride Australia
Ethan Stevens  
Highly ranked for Pyraminx
Australia
Ethan Tan Australia
Eva Kato  
Highly ranked for Square-1
United States
Evan Beltsis Australia
Evan Liu  
Highly ranked for Clock
United States
Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) China
Fayyadh Aunilbarr Indonesia
Federico Da Fonseca Argentina
Feliks Zemdegs  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube, 2x2x2 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube, 7x7x7 Cube, 3x3x3 One-Handed and Megaminx
Australia
Filbert Sim Australia
Finn Campbell Australia
Finn Ickler Germany
Finn Trass New Zealand
Firstian Fushada (符逢城)  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves and Square-1
Indonesia
Fletcher Cutting Australia
Flynn Palmer Australia
Francisco Hamlin Argentina
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) Japan
Gabe Dahdouh Australia
Gabriel Ben Australia
Gabriel Polkinghorne-Katz Australia
George Pelham Australia
Georges Ataya United States
Gerard McGinley Australia
Gianfranco Huanqui  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Peru
Giovanni Contardi Italy
Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) Indonesia
Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全) Singapore
Grace Hobbs Australia
Graham Siggins  
Highly ranked for 4x4x4 Blindfolded, 5x5x5 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
United States
Grant Lian Australia
Guanbo Wang (王冠博) China
Guido Dipietro  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Blindfolded and 4x4x4 Blindfolded
Argentina
Gus Morrison Australia
Han Wu (吳翰) Taiwan
Hani Joo (주하니) Republic of Korea
Hao Zhang (张昊) China
Haoran Zhang (Ryan) Australia
Haorui Zhang Australia
Harrison Ellis Australia
Harrison Kanellos Australia
Harrison Marsden New Zealand
Harrison Ridnell United States
Harry Loiterton Australia
Harry McEvoy Australia
Harry Niewand Australia
Harry Price Australia
Harry Savage  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
United Kingdom
Hassan Khanani United States
Hayden Barker Australia
Heike Zbierski Germany
Helmut Heilig Germany
Henri Gerber  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 With Feet and Megaminx
Germany
Henrik Buus Aagaard Denmark
Henry Savich United States
Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) Japan
Hridesh Manocha India
Hudson Miller Rolls Australia
Huey Miin Tan Australia
Hugo Adams Australia
Hugo Spitz  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 One-Handed
France
Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) Hong Kong
Hyunjo Kim (김현조) Republic of Korea
Ibrahim Khanani United States
Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) Republic of Korea
Illayaram Sekar India
Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc Philippines
Isaac Latta New Zealand
Isaac Palmer Australia
István Kocza Hungary
Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) Thailand
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 One-Handed
Brazil
Izan Cantero Herrera Spain
Jack A. McDonald Australia
Jack Beckett Australia
Jack Cai  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Blindfolded and 4x4x4 Blindfolded
Australia
Jack Hinz Australia
Jack Love Australia
Jack Mennie Australia
Jack O'Mahony Australia
Jack Williams Australia
Jack Wilton-King Australia
Jack Woodside Australia
Jackey Zheng United States
Jackson Abbott Australia
Jacob Ambrose  
Highly ranked for Clock
United States
Jacob McNish Australia
Jae Park United States
Jake Klassen  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Blindfolded
Canada
Jakub Kipa  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 With Feet
Poland
James Blythe Australia
James Holdsworth Australia
James Macdiarmid New Zealand
James Matthew Young Philippines
James Molloy United Kingdom
James Quinn United States
James Shearwood Australia
James Thomson Australia
Jamie Alan Gray Australia
Jamon McCarthy Australia
Jan Bentlage  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Germany
Jan Zych  
Highly ranked for Megaminx
Poland
Jarosław Chodyniecki Poland
Jarvis Jin Australia
Jasmine Lee Australia
Jason Hammerman United States
Jason Harley United Kingdom
Jasper Harding Australia
Jayden McNeill  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube, 2x2x2 Cube, 3x3x3 Fewest Moves and Square-1
Australia
Jayden Sopoch Australia
Jeff Park  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Blindfolded
United States
Jeff Plumb Australia
Jennifer Thorsen Sweden
Jenny Jian Australia
Jeremy Benik United States
Jerich Lee (李再圆) United States
Jerome Hennuy France
Jesse Hartnett United States
Jiaqi Liu (刘家琦) China
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) China
Jiazhou Li (李佳洲)  
Highly ranked for 2x2x2 Cube and Square-1
China
Jie Chen (陈杰) China
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)  
Highly ranked for 2x2x2 Cube
China
Jim Zhu New Zealand
Jiming Ran (冉济铭) China
Jimmy Chan Australia
Jimmy Chen Australia
Jody Jones Australia
Joel Potter New Zealand
Joey Gouly United Kingdom
Joey Lunt Australia
John Cook Australia
John Eppley United States
John McGill Australia
John Paul Custodio Philippines
John Zacharias Australia
Jolina Chen Australia
Jonah Crosby  
Highly ranked for 4x4x4 Cube
United States
Jonathan Charlesworth Australia
Jonathan Chia New Zealand
Jonathan Chng Singapore
Jonathan Jian Australia
Jonathan Pang Australia
Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) Republic of Korea
Jordan Isaac Rakoia Australia
Jordan Minter Australia
Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto Brazil
Joseph Lau Malaysia
Joseph Rabinowitz South Africa
Joseph Stallard Australia
Joshua Badger Australia
Joshua Brungar New Zealand
Joshua Feran  
Highly ranked for Clock
United States
Joshua George Attokaran Australia
Josiah Samuel Saysombath United States
Joyce Peh Malaysia
Juan Pablo Huanqui  
Highly ranked for Megaminx
Peru
Juan-Felipe Forero Australia
Jude Balaratnasingam Australia
Jules Desjardin  
Highly ranked for Pyraminx
France
Juliette Sébastien  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 One-Handed
France
Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平) Japan
Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) Australia
Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) Taiwan
Junqi Feng (冯骏骐)  
Highly ranked for Pyraminx
China
Justin He Australia
Kacey Alvarado Australia
Kaiden Ziegler New Zealand
Kaidyn Vince De Luca-Mazza Australia
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Blindfolded, 4x4x4 Blindfolded, 5x5x5 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
China
Kaito Sato Australia
Katie Hardwick United States
Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) Japan
Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃) Japan
Keaton Ellis United States
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) Japan
Kenneth Lu United States
Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) Japan
Kerrie Jarman Australia
Kevin Gerhardt  
Highly ranked for 2x2x2 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube and Megaminx
Germany
Kevin Hays  
Highly ranked for 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube and 7x7x7 Cube
United States
Kevin Zhao New Zealand
Kexin Wan China
Khang Nguyen Australia
Kian Mansour  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube and 3x3x3 One-Handed
Canada
Kieran Murphy Australia
Kim Dong-Young (김동영) Republic of Korea
Kirt Protacio Australia
Kit Clement  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
United States
Kittatam Saisaard Australia
Knut Skaug Haraldsen Norway
Kobe Balin United States
Kou Oobatake (大畠功) Japan
Krish Shah-Nathwani United States
Kshitij Sapdhare Australia
Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) Hong Kong
Kymberlyn Calderon United States
Lachlan Cosman Australia
Lachlan Ho Australia
Lachlan Lam Australia
Lachlan Malcolm Australia
Lachlan O'Gorman Australia
Lachlan Pritchard Australia
Lachlan Stephens Australia
Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) Hong Kong
Lance Aguilar Australia
Lars Thomas Bredland Norway
Laura Ohrndorf Germany
Laura Ting Australia
Lauren Clement United States
Lazo Jalal Australia
Lee Stanton-Barnett New Zealand
Lennon Hughes Australia
Leo Borromeo  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube
Philippines
Leo Chapman Australia
Leo Hock-Morris Australia
Leo Millar Australia
Leon Tran Australia
Leslie Sampson United States
Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) Hong Kong
Liam Brown Australia
Liam Chen  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Blindfolded
United States
Liam Highducheck Australia
Liam Sweet Australia
Liam Wadek New Zealand
Lily Dell-Rennie Australia
Lim Hung  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 With Feet
Malaysia
Lim Wei Yong Malaysia
Lin Lai (赖林) China
Lina Tissier France
Lincoln Meyer Australia
Linus Kunath Germany
Lir Ukaj France
Lisa Kucala United States
Livia Kleiner  
Highly ranked for Pyraminx
United States
Lochie Short Australia
Loic Chiang Singapore
Lorenzo Vigani Poli Italy
Luc Harvey Australia
Lucas Dinga Australia
Lucas Etter  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube, 2x2x2 Cube and 4x4x4 Cube
United States
Lucas Garron Germany
Lucas O'Connell New Zealand
Lucas Pedersson Australia
Lucien West Australia
Luke Burong Australia
Luke Christopher Clarke Australia
Luke Dufty New Zealand
Luke Garrett  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube
United States
Luke Heath-Edwards New Zealand
Luke Rubenstein Australia
Luke Smith Australia
Luke Waghorn Australia
Lynette Svanosio Australia
Łukasz Burliga  
Highly ranked for Skewb
Poland
Mack Waller Australia
Magne Njå Norway
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)  
Highly ranked for Square-1
Japan
Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (萧奕晟) Malaysia
Mannessah Kani Australia
Manuel Gutman  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Blindfolded and 4x4x4 Blindfolded
Argentina
Manuel Oribe Argentina
Marco Vorländer Germany
Marcus Kamen United States
Marcus Ryan Australia
Marcus Walton Australia
Marek Majerik Slovakia
Marie Vincent France
Mark Boyanowski  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves, 5x5x5 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
United States
Mark Charlesworth Australia
Mark Ding Australia
Marquez Phan Australia
Martin Vædele Egdal  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube, 2x2x2 Cube, 3x3x3 Blindfolded, 3x3x3 Fewest Moves, Pyraminx, Skewb and Square-1
Denmark
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)  
Highly ranked for Megaminx
Japan
Mason Heimann Australia
Mats Valk  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube and 6x6x6 Cube
Netherlands
Matteo Dummar Italy
Matthew Cook Australia
Matthew Dickman United States
Matthew Feldmann United States
Matthew Flay Australia
Matthew Robert Blamey Australia
Matthew Siegel Thailand
Matty Hiroto Inaba United States
Max Bradley-McFawn Australia
Max Hilliard  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Blindfolded
United States
Max Jian Australia
Max Park  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube, 7x7x7 Cube and 3x3x3 One-Handed
United States
Max Rubenstein Australia
Max Siauw United States
Maxime Grosfillier Switzerland
Maximiliano Rojas Zaputovich Mexico
Maxwell Dorset Australia
Meg Price Australia
Megumi Hattori (服部恵美) Japan
Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) China
Michael (謝富亦) Indonesia
Michael Alexander Australia
Michael Edmonds Australia
Michael Greigg United States
Michael Nguyen Australia
Michael Papandony Australia
Michael Taran Australia
Michael Young United States
Michał Mlostek Poland
Michał Rzewuski  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube and Skewb
Poland
Michelle Brewster Australia
Michelle Watson Australia
Mike Ditton Switzerland
Miles Campbell Australia
Minami Ohashi (大橋美七海) Japan
Ming Dao Ting Australia
Ming Han Low Australia
Ming Jin Low Australia
Ming Kim Low Australia
Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) Hong Kong
Minghan Li (李明瀚) China
Minn Aung Australia
Mitchell Chiew Australia
Mitchell Healy Australia
Mitchell Lane United States
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) Japan
Mohammad Almoumen Kuwait
Mohammed Aiman Koli  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 With Feet
India
Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) China
Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri Malaysia
Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) Hong Kong
Muhammad Dipa Budiono Indonesia
Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan Malaysia
Muhammad Syahmi Malaysia
Muhtasim Al Farabi Bangladesh
Myles Jarman Australia
Nabeel Asri Australia
Naoki Tani (谷直輝) Japan
Naren Ramesh India
Nathan Seeto Australia
Nathaniel Berg  
Highly ranked for Clock
Sweden
Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) Thailand
Neel Gore  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Blindfolded, 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
United States
Neil Marantan Australia
Nelson Hegge Australia
Ng Jia Quan Malaysia
Nguyễn Khang Minh Vietnam
Nicholas Fogo Australia
Nicholas Koumides Australia
Nicholas Paul Australia
Nicholas Prowse Australia
Nicholas Tan Australia
Nicholas Trusler Australia
Nick Anderson United States
Nick Stone Australia
Nicolas Gertner  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
France
Nikhil Soares  
Highly ranked for Megaminx
India
Niko Ronkainen Finland
Noah Horsley Australia
Nora Christ Germany
Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) Japan
Nuno Ricardo Cordeiro Serafim Portugal
Oliver Bauer Australia
Oliver Jenks New Zealand