Psych Sheet for 5x5x5 Blindfolded

Back to the competitors list

# Name Country Single WR
1 Stanley Chapel United States 2:49.42 1
2 Graham Siggins United States 3:37.93 2
3 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) China 3:46.56 4
4 Tom Nelson New Zealand 3:48.44 5
5 Bill Wang Canada 4:57.62 9
6 Shivam Bansal India 5:13.41 13
7 Mark Boyanowski United States 5:50.93 18
8 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar India 6:07.88 23
9 Tomoya Firman Australia 6:22.61 27
10 Manuel Gutman Argentina 7:07.82 38
11 Sebastiano Tronto Italy 7:09.92 39
12 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) China 8:06.31 47
13 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) China 8:34.36 52
14 Cary Huang United States 8:35.47 53
15 Arthur Garcin France 8:43.79 54
16 Timo Norrkniivilä Finland 8:55.77 57
17 Gianfranco Huanqui Peru 9:07.47 60
18 Max Siauw United States 9:41.49 68
19 Riley Woo United States 10:01.00 77
20 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) China 10:06.00 79
21 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) Japan 10:10.00 80
22 Evan Liu United States 10:13.00 82
Jan Bentlage Germany 10:13.00 82
24 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto Brazil 10:19.00 84
25 Martin Vædele Egdal Denmark 10:23.00 86
26 Neel Gore United States 10:44.00 91
27 István Kocza Hungary 10:55.00 94
28 Daniel Wallin Sweden 11:01.00 95
29 Raymond Goslow United States 12:25.00 119
30 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) Japan 12:38.00 121
31 Jack Cai Australia 12:46.00 122
32 Chris Hardwick United States 12:59.00 125
33 Joshua Feran United States 13:09.00 129
34 Nathan Seeto Australia 13:26.00 134
35 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) Japan 13:36.00 138
36 Mohammed Aiman Koli India 15:00.00 155
37 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) China 15:10.00 158
38 Knut Skaug Haraldsen Norway 15:26.00 161
39 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) China 16:36.00 171
40 Vincent Hartanto Utomo Indonesia 16:50.00 173
41 Harry Savage United Kingdom 17:30.00 186
42 Deni Mintsaev Russia 17:33.00 188
43 Lucas O'Connell New Zealand 17:50.00 192
44 Ng Jia Quan Malaysia 18:22.00 198
45 Walker Welch United States 18:25.00 200
46 Carter Kucala United States 18:34.00 202
47 Jacob Ambrose United States 19:35.00 222
48 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) Japan 19:51.00 226
49 Sean Hartman United States 19:59.00 228
50 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) Malaysia 20:26.00 234
51 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) Republic of Korea 20:57.00 240
52 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) Malaysia 21:37.00 243
53 Brandon Harnish United States 21:49.00 248
54 Matthew Dickman United States 21:51.00 249
55 Brock Hamann Australia 21:57.00 252
56 James Molloy United Kingdom 22:05.00 253
57 Kit Clement United States 22:15.00 258
58 Henrik Buus Aagaard Denmark 23:24.00 274
59 Michael Young United States 23:26.00 275
60 Callum Goodyear United Kingdom 24:08.00 280
61 Daniel Goodman United States 25:23.00 295
62 Elvin Thorsen Sweden 25:40.00 299

Partners and Sponsors