Psych Sheet for 4x4x4 Blindfolded

Back to the competitors list

# Name Country Single WR
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) China 1:26.41 1
2 Stanley Chapel United States 1:27.70 2
3 Tomoya Firman Australia 1:37.55 3
4 Tom Nelson New Zealand 1:55.14 7
5 Bill Wang Canada 1:55.27 8
6 Neel Gore United States 1:59.88 10
7 Manuel Gutman Argentina 2:23.52 18
8 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar India 2:24.33 19
9 Guido Dipietro Argentina 2:27.56 20
10 Shivam Bansal India 2:30.14 21
11 Arthur Garcin France 2:38.90 28
12 Gianfranco Huanqui Peru 2:48.14 33
13 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) China 2:49.33 34
14 Mark Boyanowski United States 2:56.36 39
15 Jack Cai Australia 3:13.80 51
16 Timo Norrkniivilä Finland 3:17.30 53
17 Sebastiano Tronto Italy 3:20.13 56
18 Harry Savage United Kingdom 3:27.10 59
19 Martin Vædele Egdal Denmark 3:31.54 62
20 Feliks Zemdegs Australia 3:37.80 64
21 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) China 3:40.94 68
22 Daniel Wallin Sweden 4:03.96 84
23 Jan Bentlage Germany 4:26.27 102
24 Raymond Goslow United States 4:44.99 117
25 Chris Hardwick United States 4:46.19 119
26 Riley Woo United States 4:50.85 124
27 Jeff Park United States 4:51.21 125
28 Vincent Hartanto Utomo Indonesia 4:52.02 128
29 Mohammed Aiman Koli India 5:07.86 139
30 István Kocza Hungary 5:15.92 145
31 Walker Welch United States 5:16.47 147
32 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) China 5:56.66 175
33 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) China 5:56.68 176
34 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) China 6:23.23 203
35 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) Republic of Korea 6:28.30 206
36 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto Brazil 6:33.66 212
37 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) China 6:35.78 214
38 Deni Mintsaev Russia 6:53.59 222
39 Knut Skaug Haraldsen Norway 6:54.24 223
40 Jacob Ambrose United States 6:59.01 227
41 Liam Sweet Australia 7:01.27 229
42 Nathan Seeto Australia 7:01.81 230
43 Matthew Dickman United States 7:23.49 244
44 Sean Hartman United States 7:28.73 247
45 Kit Clement United States 7:31.07 249
46 Daniel Goodman United States 7:34.53 253
47 Max Siauw United States 7:35.22 254
48 Christopher Chi United States 7:54.71 271
49 Henrik Buus Aagaard Denmark 8:09.98 277
50 Antoine Cantin Canada 8:10.44 278
51 James Molloy United Kingdom 8:33.53 304
52 Taha Ben Salah Tunisia 8:42.11 315
53 Carter Kucala United States 8:50.90 327
54 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) Japan 8:54.16 331
55 Brandon Harnish United States 9:06.90 342
56 Jim Zhu New Zealand 9:09.71 345
57 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) Japan 9:12.80 351
58 Jae Park United States 9:23.75 358
59 Callum Goodyear United Kingdom 9:26.66 361
60 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) Japan 9:29.78 363
61 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) Malaysia 9:37.87 372
62 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) Japan 9:42.74 376
63 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) Republic of Korea 9:47.41 380
64 Clément Cherblanc France 10:27.00 406
65 Lennon Hughes Australia 10:37.00 416
66 Shelley Chang United States 11:41.00 461
67 Lorenzo Vigani Poli Italy 11:44.00 464
68 David Pearce Australia 11:46.00 467
69 Lucas Garron Germany 12:01.00 475
70 Elvin Thorsen Sweden 12:05.00 481
71 AJ Kamal United States 15:37.00 611
72 Dallas McNeil Australia 24:04.00 733
Andrew Rizo United States
Aneurin Hunt New Zealand
Cameron Stollery Australia
Chong Jen Foong (莊振峰) Malaysia
Daniel Karnaukh United States
David Epstein Australia
Eleanor Shiels Australia
Firstian Fushada (符逢城) Indonesia
James Quinn United States
Jeremy Benik United States
Krish Shah-Nathwani United States
Liam Chen United States
Lucas Etter United States
Lucas O'Connell New Zealand
Myles Jarman Australia
Riley Dexter Australia
Simone Ohler Germany
Timothy Castle United States
Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) Indonesia

Partners and Sponsors