Psych Sheet for 3x3x3 Multi-Blind

Back to the competitors list

# Name Country Single WR
1 Shivam Bansal India 48/48 59:48 1
2 Mark Boyanowski United States 43/44 60:00 3
3 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) China 42/45 58:13 6
4 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) China 30/30 54:11 9
5 Gianfranco Huanqui Peru 29/30 57:47 11
6 Neel Gore United States 28/29 59:36 13
7 Tom Nelson New Zealand 28/30 56:39 16
8 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) China 25/25 52:38 18
9 Stanley Chapel United States 26/27 54:31 19
10 Timo Norrkniivilä Finland 25/25 55:22 21
11 Tomoya Firman Australia 25/27 54:50 27
12 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar India 22/23 52:27 37
13 Zeshaan Khokhar Australia 25/30 59:35 49
14 Jack Cai Australia 19/19 57:59 56
15 Riley Woo United States 20/21 59:17 57
16 Jeff Park United States 17/17 43:36 62
17 Mohammed Aiman Koli India 17/17 55:18 68
18 István Kocza Hungary 17/17 59:20 71
19 Diego Meneghetti Brazil 17/18 54:07 79
20 Jan Bentlage Germany 16/16 56:14 81
21 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) China 17/18 60:00 88
22 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) China 15/15 57:02 98
23 James Macdiarmid New Zealand 16/17 57:13 99
24 Raymond Goslow United States 13/13 49:58 128
25 Liam Sweet Australia 14/15 50:12 130
26 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) China 13/13 55:12 137
27 Manuel Gutman Argentina 12/12 37:46 151
28 Vincent Hartanto Utomo Indonesia 14/16 59:43 173
29 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) Republic of Korea 11/11 40:22 176
30 Max Hilliard United States 11/11 43:52 178
31 Taha Ben Salah Tunisia 12/13 49:49 186
32 Walker Welch United States 12/13 59:38 206
33 Deni Mintsaev Russia 10/10 45:02 216
34 Liam Chen United States 11/12 48:26 217
35 Erik Akkersdijk Netherlands 12/14 53:19 224
36 Martin Vædele Egdal Denmark 9/9 42:39 254
37 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) China 9/9 53:50 274
38 Kit Clement United States 9/9 55:41 280
39 Lucas O'Connell New Zealand 10/12 44:27 293
40 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) Malaysia 9/10 47:01 300
41 Chris Hardwick United States 8/8 52:17 320
42 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) Japan 9/10 56:35 337
43 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) Indonesia 8/9 53:50 395
44 Guido Dipietro Argentina 6/6 10:18 410
45 Jacob Ambrose United States 6/6 25:19 414
46 David Pearce Australia 6/6 36:58 431
47 Daniel Goodman United States 6/6 45:01 461
48 Clément Cherblanc France 7/8 46:15 468
49 Matthew Dickman United States 6/6 53:16 496
50 Lennon Hughes Australia 8/10 56:02 509
51 Max Siauw United States 5/5 30:29 549
52 Callum Goodyear United Kingdom 5/5 31:07 551
53 Carter Kucala United States 7/9 44:49 586
54 Bradley Sampson United States 6/7 54:20 614
55 Sean Hartman United States 7/9 59:37 626
56 Nathan Seeto Australia 4/4 15:43 632
57 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) Indonesia 4/4 37:37 703
58 Krish Shah-Nathwani United States 3/3 11:01 759
59 Tam Quan Australia 3/3 13:15 769
60 Daniel Karnaukh United States 3/3 19:13 819
61 William Tao Australia 4/5 21:40 845
62 Cameron Stollery Australia 3/3 24:24 883
63 Jason Hammerman United States 4/5 25:51 900
64 Christopher Chi United States 4/5 30:30 931
65 AJ Kamal United States 4/5 37:44 951
66 Dallas McNeil Australia 2/2 14:23 1170
67 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto Brazil 3/4 21:14 1308
68 Aneurin Hunt New Zealand 3/4 22:16 1313
69 Chong Jen Foong (莊振峰) Malaysia 3/4 39:34 1358
70 Fletcher Cutting Australia 2/3 9:48 1401
Andrew Rizo United States
Andy Ma China
Calven Lipec Australia
David Epstein Australia
Eleanor Shiels Australia
James Quinn United States
Jolina Chen Australia
Josiah Samuel Saysombath United States
Kun Lu (陆堃) China
Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) Japan
Riley Dexter Australia
Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) China
Timothy Loh Australia

Partners and Sponsors