Competitors

Name Country
Ahmad Fayaz Twaibie Afghanistan
Bautista Bonazzola Argentina
Federico Da Fonseca Argentina
Francisco Hamlin Argentina
Guido Dipietro  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Blindfolded and 4x4x4 Blindfolded
Argentina
Manuel Gutman  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Blindfolded and 4x4x4 Blindfolded
Argentina
Manuel Oribe Argentina
Theo Iván Goluboff Argentina
Aady Jain Australia
Aaron DeHaan Australia
Aaron Keith Australia
Aaron Mills Australia
Aaron Nicholas Australia
Aaron Spiller Australia
Abinav Chennupati Australia
Adrian Oon Australia
Aidan Chan Australia
Aidan Gerick Australia
Akito Nipatcharoen Australia
Alan Ma Australia
Alan Ranie Australia
Alex Chan Cheuk Yee Australia
Alex Patti Australia
Alex Tedeschi Australia
Alexander Ball Australia
Ali Ashrafy Australia
Amy Wu Australia
Andrea Javier Australia
Andrei Kabigting Australia
Andrew D. Cosgrove Australia
Andrew Huang Australia
Andrew Pines Australia
Andy Du Australia
Andy Gong Australia
Angus Cosgrove Australia
Anthony Qi Australia
Anthony Young Australia
Anton Kraev Australia
Aquila Janoschka Australia
Arisandra Soo Australia
Austin Allen Australia
Austin Rhodes Australia
Averil Oon Australia
Barnaby Bevan Australia
Ben Chin Australia
Ben Wakelin Australia
Benjamin Paul Australia
Benjamin Warry Australia
Bianca Power Australia
Blaise Jackson Australia
Blake Keane Australia
Bostyn Brace Australia
Brian Nguyen Australia
Brianna Doyle Australia
Brodie Nash Australia
Bryan Eng Australia
Caleb Clark Australia
Caleb Langan Australia
Callum Thomas James Australia
Calven Lipec Australia
Cameron Moulden Australia
Cameron Stollery Australia
Casey Mathieson Australia
Casper Appelberg Australia
Cass Hopkins Australia
Charlie Cate Australia
Charlie van Ooran Australia
Chauncey Yu Australia
Chi Keen Low Australia
Chris Chan Australia
Christian Foyle Australia
Christian Morgan Australia
Clayton Atkins Australia
Conor Sullivan Australia
Cooper Marshall Australia
Crispin Lee Australia
Dallas McNeil Australia
Dan Lewis Australia
Daniel DeHaan Australia
Daniel Fihrer Australia
Daniel Kilov Australia
Daniel Venzke Australia
Darby Lee Australia
Darcy Andrikonis Australia
Darcy Hawkins Australia
David Edwards Australia
David Epstein Australia
David Huang Australia
David Pearce Australia
David Roche Australia
David Zemdegs Australia
Denn Kuang Australia
Dev Manish Oberay Australia
Divnoor Bajwa Australia
Donna Cook Australia
Duncan Butcher Australia
Dylan Ivimey Australia
Dylan Johnston Australia
Dylan Plumridge Australia
Edbert Sim Australia
Edward Hollingdale Australia
Edward Nguyen Australia
Edward Tran Australia
Eizen Manansala Australia
Eleanor Shiels Australia
Elise Watson Australia
Emily Mundy Australia
Emmet Hobbs Australia
Enoch Hong Bo Chong Australia
Eren Oztorun Australia
Ethan Chawla Australia
Ethan leigh Brown Australia
Ethan Mock Australia
Ethan Pride Australia
Ethan Stevens Australia
Ethan Tan Australia
Evan Beltsis Australia
Feliks Zemdegs  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube, 2x2x2 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube, 7x7x7 Cube, 3x3x3 One-Handed and Megaminx
Australia
Filbert Sim Australia
Finn Campbell Australia
Fletcher Cutting Australia
Flynn Palmer Australia
Gabe Dahdouh Australia
Gabriel Ben Australia
George Pelham Australia
Grant Lian Australia
Haoran Zhang (Ryan) Australia
Haorui Zhang (Ray) Australia
Harrison Ellis Australia
Harrison Kanellos Australia
Harry Loiterton Australia
Harry McEvoy Australia
Harry Niewand Australia
Harry Price Australia
Hayden Barker Australia
Huey Miin Tan Australia
Hugo Adams Australia
Jack Alexander McDonald Australia
Jack Beckett Australia
Jack Cai  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Blindfolded
Australia
Jack Hinz Australia
Jack Love Australia
Jack Mennie Australia
Jack O'Mahony Australia
Jack Williams Australia
Jack Wilton-King Australia
Jack Woodside Australia
Jackson Abbott Australia
Jackson Hawkins Australia
Jacob McNish Australia
Jacob Peng Australia
James Blythe Australia
James Holdsworth Australia
James Shearwood Australia
James Thomson Australia
Jamie Alan Gray Australia
Jamon McCarthy Australia
Jarvis Jin Australia
Jasmine Lee Australia
Jasper Harding Australia
Jayden McNeill  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube, 2x2x2 Cube, 3x3x3 Fewest Moves and Square-1
Australia
Jayden Sopoch Australia
Jeff Plumb Australia
Jenny Jian Australia
Jimmy Chan Australia
Jody Jones Australia
Joey Lunt Australia
John Cook Australia
Jolina Chen Australia
Jonathan Charlesworth Australia
Jonathan Jian Australia
Jonathan Pang Australia
Jordan Isaac Rakoia Australia
Jordan Minter Australia
Joseph Stallard Australia
Joshua Badger Australia
Joshua George Attokaran Australia
Juan-Felipe Forero Australia
Jude Balaratnasingam Australia
Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) Australia
Justin He Australia
Kaidyn Vince De Luca-Mazza Australia
Kaito Sato Australia
Kerrie Jarman Australia
Khang Nguyen Australia
Kieran Murphy Australia
Kirt Protacio Australia
Kittatam Saisaard Australia
Kshitij Sapdhare Australia
Lachlan Ho Australia
Lachlan Pritchard Australia
Lachlan Stephens Australia
Lance Aguilar Australia
Laura Ting Australia
Lazo Jalal Australia
Lennon Hughes Australia
Leo Chapman Australia
Leo Hock-Morris Australia
Leo Millar Australia
Liam Brown Australia
Liam Highducheck Australia
Liam Sweet Australia
Lily Dell-Rennie Australia
Lochie Short Australia
Luc Harvey Australia
Lucas Dinga Australia
Lucas Pedersson Australia
Lucien West Australia
Luke Burong Australia
Luke Christopher Clarke Australia
Luke Rubenstein Australia
Luke Smith Australia
Luke Waghorn Australia
Lynette Svanosio Australia
Mack Waller Australia
Mannessah Kani Australia
Marcus Ryan Australia
Marcus Walton Australia
Mark Charlesworth Australia
Mark Ding Australia
Marquez Phan Australia
Matthew Cook Australia
Matthew Flay Australia
Matthew Robert Blamey Australia
Max Bradley-McFawn Australia
Max Jian Australia
Max Rubenstein Australia
Maxwell Dorset Australia
Meg Price Australia
Michael Alexander Australia
Michael Edmonds Australia
Michael Nguyen Australia
Michael Papandony Australia
Michelle Brewster Australia
Michelle Watson Australia
Miles Campbell Australia
Ming Dao Ting Australia
Ming Han Low Australia
Ming Jin Low Australia
Ming Kim Low Australia
Minn Aung Australia
Mitchell Chiew Australia
Mitchell Healy Australia
Mitchell Kwan Australia
Myles Jarman Australia
Nabeel Asri Australia
Nathan Seeto Australia
Neil Marantan Australia
Nelson Hegge Australia
Nicholas Fogo Australia
Nicholas Koumides Australia
Nicholas Paul Australia
Nicholas Prowse Australia
Nicholas Tan Australia
Nicholas Trusler Australia
Nick Stone Australia
Noah Horsley Australia
Oliver Bauer Australia
Oscar Watson Australia
Oscar William Stones Australia
Paddy Eldershaw Australia
Parker Wu Australia
Patrick Game Australia
Peter Kiprillis Australia
Peter White Australia
Phil Shen Australia
Phoenix Patterson Australia
Quan Nguyen Australia
Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) Australia
Ramon Vizconde Australia
Reuben Balaratnasingam Australia
Rhys Campbell Australia
Richie Kent Australia
Ricky Zhang Australia
Riki Lethbridge Australia
Riley Dexter Australia
Robert Lin Australia
Ruairi Moloney Australia
Ruben Fino Australia
Ruby van Vliet Australia
Ryan Driscoll  
Highly ranked for 6x6x6 Cube
Australia
Ryan Glennon Australia
Ryan Griffiths Australia
Ryan Paroz Australia
Salih Kolakovic Australia
Sam Ellis Australia
Sam Sieracki Australia
Sam van Vliet Australia
Samuel Brown Australia
Samuel Moliver Australia
Sebastian Outh-Aut Australia
Sebastian Robbins Australia
Sebastian Todd Australia
Sora Sato Australia
Stanley Chen Australia
Stefan Nikolovski Australia
Steven Duc Nguyen Australia
Stuart Anthony Hincks Australia
Swami Srinivasan Australia
Taine Cassar Australia
Talee Jones Australia
Tam Quan Australia
Thomas Bradshaw Australia
Thomas Robinson Australia
Tim Handmer Australia
Tim Major Australia
Tim McMahon Australia
Tim Niewand Australia
Timothy Loh Australia
Timothy Symons Australia
Tobias Commins Australia
Toby Gill Australia
Tom Moloney Australia
Tomas Macadam Australia
Tommas Austin-Milne Australia
Tommy Kiprillis Australia
Tommy Le Australia
Tomoya Firman  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Blindfolded, 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
Australia
Vincent Wong  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 One-Handed
Australia
Wesley Allen Australia
Will Li Australia
Will Rankin Australia
William Bycroft Australia
William Gurnett Australia
William Moulden Australia
William Niewand Australia
William Tao Australia
William Zhu Australia
Xander James Australia
Xander McSherry Australia
Xavier Knez Australia
Yinhao Ding Australia
Zac Graham Australia
Zac Meulenkamp Australia
Zach Amiridis Australia
Zak Kenny Australia
Zane Carney Australia
Zayn Akbar Australia
Zeshaan Khokhar Australia
Zuhayr Muhammad Haq Australia
Sanio Kasumovic Austria
Aysha Jamsheer Bahrain
Ilya Tsiareshka  
Highly ranked for Clock
Belarus
Zoé de Moffarts Belgium
Diego Meneghetti Brazil
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 One-Handed
Brazil
Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto Brazil
Thaynara Santana de Oliveira Brazil
Antoine Cantin  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 One-Handed
Canada
Bill Wang  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube, 3x3x3 One-Handed, 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
Canada
Brant Holbein Canada
Kian Mansour  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube and 3x3x3 One-Handed
Canada
Ray Vince Ong Canada
Shanglin Ye Canada
Walter Duff Canada
Alvin Yang China
Andy Ma China
Bailing Hou China
Chen Cheng (程晨) China
Chengming Su (苏成明)  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 With Feet
China
Chenhao Sun China
Chenyu Zhou (周宸宇) China
Chuanda Xie (谢传达) China
Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) China
Guanbo Wang (王冠博) China
Hao Zhang (张昊) China
Jiaqi Liu (刘家琦) China
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) China
Jiazhou Li (李佳洲)  
Highly ranked for 2x2x2 Cube
China
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)  
Highly ranked for 2x2x2 Cube
China
Jiming Ran (冉济铭) China
Junqi Feng (冯骏骐)  
Highly ranked for Pyraminx
China
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Blindfolded, 4x4x4 Blindfolded, 5x5x5 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
China
Kun Lu (陆堃) China
Lin Lai (赖林) China
Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) China
Minghan Li (李明瀚) China
Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) China
Peijia Yu China
Qi Qu (曲祺) China
Qingdi Wang (王庆頔) China
Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) China
Rilang Cao (曹日朗) China
Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) China
Ruiyi Gao (高瑞意) China
Runhua Ying (应润华) China
Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒)  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 With Feet
China
Ruoxuan Lin (林若翾) China
Shujie Fang (方述杰) China
Shunyu Wu (吴舜禹) China
Tairan Zhong (钟泰然)  
Highly ranked for Clock
China
Tianxing Wang (王天行) China
Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉)  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
China
Tong Zhu (朱彤) China
Xingrui Zhao (赵星睿) China
Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) China
Xinyue Li (黎昕月) China
Xuan Liu (刘璇) China
Xulang Li (黎旭朗) China
Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) China
Yanen Chen (陈妍蒽) China
Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) China
Yanzhen Chen (陈妍蒖) China
Yi Wang (王旖) China
Yibo Wang (王奕博) China
Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) China
Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) China
Yinkai Wang (王胤恺) China
Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) China
Young He (何嘉炀) China
Yuan Gao (高原) China
Yuan Mi (米源) China
Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖)  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
China
Yulun Wu (吴宇伦)  
Highly ranked for Pyraminx
China
Yunhao Lou (娄云皓)  
Highly ranked for Clock
China
Yunliang Zhang (张赟量)  
Highly ranked for Megaminx
China
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) China
Yusheng Du (杜宇生) China
Zekang Xia (夏泽康) China
Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇)  
Highly ranked for Skewb
China
Zhibo Jin (金智博) China
Zhuoyang Li (李卓阳) China
Zibo Xu (徐子博)  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube
China
Zihan Zhang (张子涵) China
Zijia Feng (冯子甲)  
Highly ranked for Clock and Square-1
China
Zixuan Yang(杨子轩) China
Ziyue Chang (常子越) China
Zongyang Li (李宗阳)  
Highly ranked for Skewb
China
Sebastián Herrera Pomares Costa Rica
Sebastián Kurzen Abarca Costa Rica
Daniel Vædele Egdal  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 With Feet and Skewb
Denmark
Henrik Buus Aagaard Denmark
Martin Vædele Egdal  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube, 2x2x2 Cube, 3x3x3 Blindfolded, 3x3x3 Fewest Moves, Pyraminx, Skewb and Square-1
Denmark
Oscar Roth Andersen  
Highly ranked for Megaminx
Denmark
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen  
Highly ranked for 2x2x2 Cube, Skewb and Square-1
Denmark
Amos Nordman  
Highly ranked for Megaminx
Finland
Niko Ronkainen Finland
Timo Norrkniivilä  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Finland
Alexandre Carlier  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube and 4x4x4 Cube
France
Anthony Lafourcade  
Highly ranked for Skewb
France
Antoine Piau France
Arthur Garcin  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Blindfolded
France
Baptiste Hennuy France
Clara Lafourcade France
Clément Cherblanc France
Elian Beguec France
Esther Bourgoin-Lamy France
Hugo Spitz  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 One-Handed
France
Jerome Hennuy France
Jules Desjardin  
Highly ranked for Pyraminx
France
Juliette Sébastien  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 One-Handed
France
Lina Tissier France
Lir Ukaj France
Marie Vincent France
Nicolas Gertner France
Philippe Virouleau France
Rémy Abbate France
Thomas Duvernay France
Valentin Hoffmann France
Victor Colin France
Cornelius Dieckmann  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 One-Handed
Germany
Finn Ickler Germany
Heike Zbierski Germany
Helmut Heilig Germany
Henri Gerber  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 With Feet and Megaminx
Germany
Jan Bentlage  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Germany
Kevin Gerhardt  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube, 2x2x2 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube and Megaminx
Germany
Laura Ohrndorf Germany
Linus Kunath Germany
Lucas Garron Germany
Marco Vorländer Germany
Nora Christ Germany
Philipp Weyer  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube and 3x3x3 One-Handed
Germany
Sebastian Weyer  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube and 6x6x6 Cube
Germany
Sébastien Auroux  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Germany
Simone Ohler Germany
Tanish Dhiman Germany
Antonie Paterakis  
Highly ranked for 2x2x2 Cube
Greece
Antonio Kam Ho Tung (甘浩東) Hong Kong
Celine Dharma (謝紫霖) Hong Kong
Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) Hong Kong
Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) Hong Kong
Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) Hong Kong
Chen Ching Cheung (陳政璋) Hong Kong
Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) Hong Kong
Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) Hong Kong
Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) Hong Kong
Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) Hong Kong
Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) Hong Kong
Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) Hong Kong
Tiana Cheney (陳可翔) Hong Kong
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)  
Highly ranked for 6x6x6 Cube and 7x7x7 Cube
Hong Kong
István Kocza Hungary
Oskar Petursson Iceland
Aamir Saifee  
Highly ranked for 2x2x2 Cube
India
Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar  
Highly ranked for 4x4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5x5 Blindfolded
India
Adithyaa Anand  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 With Feet
India
Ammar Haider India
Aniket Das  
Highly ranked for Pyraminx
India
Aryan Chhabra India
Bhargav Narasimhan India
Dhruv Arora India
Illayaram Sekar India
Mohammed Aiman Koli  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 With Feet
India
Naman Jain India
Naren Ramesh India
Nikhil Soares India
Raghav Paranjape India
Rituraj Sohoni India
Saransh Grover  
Highly ranked for Pyraminx
India
Saumya Bansal India
Sheldon Rego India
Shivam Bansal  
Highly ranked for 4x4x4 Blindfolded, 5x5x5 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 Multi-Blind
India
Vaishakh Kargudri India
Alevio Hamizan Ersha Indonesia
Allan Tabriez Rosyada Indonesia
Alvaro Haidar Ersha Indonesia
Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) Indonesia
Daphne Soegijono Indonesia
Fayyadh Aunilbarr Indonesia
Firstian Fushada (符逢城)  
Highly ranked for 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube, 3x3x3 Fewest Moves and Square-1
Indonesia
Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) Indonesia
Leonardo Djuarto Indonesia
Michael (謝富亦) Indonesia
Muhammad Dipa Budiono Indonesia
Rafael Chowindra Indonesia
Vincent Hartanto Utomo  
Highly ranked for 5x5x5 Cube
Indonesia
Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) Indonesia
Ciarán Beahan  
Highly ranked for 4x4x4 Cube, 5x5x5 Cube, 6x6x6 Cube and 7x7x7 Cube
Ireland
Alex Friedman Israel
Giovanni Contardi Italy
Lorenzo Vigani Poli Italy
Matteo Dummar Italy
Sebastiano Tronto  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Blindfolded and 3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Italy
Simone Cantarelli Italy
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 One-Handed and Megaminx
Japan
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) Japan
Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) Japan
Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) Japan
Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) Japan
Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平) Japan
Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) Japan
Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃) Japan
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) Japan
Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) Japan
Kou Oobatake (大畠功) Japan
Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)  
Highly ranked for Square-1
Japan
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)  
Highly ranked for Megaminx
Japan
Megumi Hattori (服部恵美) Japan
Minami Ohashi (大橋美七海) Japan
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) Japan
Naoki Tani (谷直輝) Japan
Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) Japan
Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) Japan
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) Japan
Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) Japan
Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)  
Highly ranked for 4x4x4 Cube and 5x5x5 Cube
Japan
Sho Ogata (緒方昭) Japan
Shuhei Omura (大村周平) Japan
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) Japan
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) Japan
Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) Japan
Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) Japan
Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) Japan
Tetsuya Onaka (大中哲哉) Japan
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) Japan
Yu Sajima (佐島優) Japan
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) Japan
Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) Japan
Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) Japan
Valeriya Gaidarly (Валерия Гайдарлы) Kazakhstan
Mohammad Almoumen Kuwait
Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan Malaysia
Chong Jen Foong (莊振峰) Malaysia
Darren Siew Ee Yaang (萧奕旸)  
Highly ranked for Megaminx
Malaysia
Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) Malaysia
Joseph Lau Malaysia
Joyce Peh Malaysia
Julian Pang Qi Zheng Malaysia
Lim Hung  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 With Feet
Malaysia
Lim Wei Yong Malaysia
Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (萧奕晟) Malaysia
Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri Malaysia
Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan Malaysia
Muhammad Syahmi Malaysia
Ng Jia Quan Malaysia
Rohan Singh Malaysia
Shirin Cheong Sinn Ming Malaysia
Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) Malaysia
Tee Kai Long Malaysia
Tee Kai Yang  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 One-Handed
Malaysia
Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) Malaysia
Wang Junwen (王俊文) Malaysia
William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) Malaysia
Aayush Ranjit Nepal
Daniël Kassab Netherlands
Erik Akkersdijk Netherlands
Mats Valk  
Highly ranked for 3x3x3 Cube, 4x4x4 Cube and 5x5x5 Cube
Netherlands
Reinier Schippers Netherlands
Robin Verstraten Netherlands
Ron van Bruchem Netherlands
Tijmen van der Ree  
Highly ranked for Square-1
Netherlands
Adrien Auvray Matyn New Zealand
Aidan Lenton New Zealand
Alan Potter New Zealand
Alex Asbery New Zealand
Aneurin Hunt New Zealand
Angela Braganza New Zealand
Ashley Foster New Zealand
Audrey Liuk New Zealand
Ben Kirby New Zealand
Benoit Auvray New Zealand
Caden Jing-Heng Kang New Zealand
Callum Prowse New Zealand
Chenoa Brungar New Zealand
Christian Pellett New Zealand
Connor Nicholson New Zealand
Daniel John Collins New Zealand
Dave Watson New Zealand
Dene Beardsley New Zealand
Ethan Dale New Zealand
Ethan Pan New Zealand
Finn Trass New Zealand
Harrison Marsden New Zealand
Isaac Latta New Zealand
James Macdiarmid New Zealand
Jim Zhu New Zealand
Joel Potter New Zealand
Joshua Brungar New Zealand
Kaiden Ziegler New Zealand
Lee Stanton-Barnett New Zealand
Liam Wadek New Zealand
Lucas O'Connell New Zealand